Is Healthybake Multigrain Spelt Wholemeal Organic Sourdough Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Wholemeal Spelt Flour, Organic Khorasan Grains, Chia Seeds, Linseed, Sunflower Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Filtered Water, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Sourdough Culture (Contains Acidophilus & Bifidus).

Check Healthybake Multigrain Spelt Wholemeal Organic Sourdough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
TangyNuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep