Is HealthyFit Vegan Protein Shake Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fava Bean Protein Isolate, Pea Protein Isolate, Flavor, Natural Flavor, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Vanillin, Iodized Salt, Sweetener: Sucralose, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides From Stevia.

Check HealthyFit Vegan Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? HealthyFit Vegan Protein Shake | Spoonful