Is Heart Food Co. Crisp Potato Pops Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (81%), Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Dried Potato, Potato Starch, Salt, Stabiliser (methyl Cellulose), Dextrose, White Pepper, Onion Powder. Contains: Wheat.
Check Heart Food Co. Crisp Potato Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heart Food Co. Crisp Potato Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


