Is heart lollipop bouquet Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, maltodextrin, water, artificial flavor, red 3, red 40, yellow 5 blue 1,
Check heart lollipop bouquet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open heart lollipop bouquet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Quaker Oats Heart Healthy Quick 1-Minute Oats 42 Ounce Paper Canister
FOLLOW YOUR HEART VEGENAISE ORIGINAL DRESSING AND SANDWICH SPREAD, 16 OZ
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


