Is HEART-SHAPED KRABBY PATTIES GUMMY CANDY SLIDERS, HEART-SHAPED KRABBY PATTIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLAZING AGENT (PALM OIL. CARNAUBA WAX), SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check HEART-SHAPED KRABBY PATTIES GUMMY CANDY SLIDERS, HEART-SHAPED KRABBY PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEART-SHAPED KRABBY PATTIES GUMMY CANDY SLIDERS, HEART-SHAPED KRABBY PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


