Is HEART SHAPED KRABBY PATTIES GUMMY CANDY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5).
Check HEART SHAPED KRABBY PATTIES GUMMY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEART SHAPED KRABBY PATTIES GUMMY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


