Is HEART-SHAPED SNACKS, FRUIT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (APPLE, PEAR), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, WHITE MINERAL OIL, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, RED 3, BLUE 1.
Check HEART-SHAPED SNACKS, FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEART-SHAPED SNACKS, FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


