Is Heart to Heart Honey Toasted Oat Cereal Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole oat flour, degerminated yellow cornmeal, invert cane syrup, oat fiber, and wildflower honey
Check Heart to Heart Honey Toasted Oat Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heart to Heart Honey Toasted Oat Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


