Is Heart Wine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each 25Dose Contains Extract Equivalent To Hawthorn (Crataegus Monogyna), Herb Top Fl, Dry 1 G, Features / Benefits

Check Heart Wine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heart Wine is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go