Is Heartbreaking Dawn's The Green Verde Hot Sauce (5oz) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatillo, Vinegar, Fire Roasted Jalapeno Peppers, Serrano Peppers, Garlic, Water, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Green Habanero Peppers, Ghost Peppers, Salt
Check Heartbreaking Dawn's The Green Verde Hot Sauce (5oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heartbreaking Dawn's The Green Verde Hot Sauce (5oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heartbreaking Dawn's The Green Verde Hot Sauce (5oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicPeppery
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading


