Is Hearth Potato Buns Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched flour, wheat flour, malted barley flour, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, niacin, folic acid, water, yeast, sugar, wheat gluten, wheat protein, lactic acid, wheat starch, maltodextrin, gum arabic, calcium sulfate, natural flavors, salt, calcium propionate, vinegar, calcium phosphate, ascorbic acid, turmeric, paprika, annatto, sorbic acid, soybean oil, sesame flour
Check Hearth Potato Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hearth Potato Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


