Is Hearthstone Ready-To-Use Beef Steak Chili Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Beef Steak, Beans, Food Starch - Modified, JalapeÑos (jalapeÑo Peppers, Water, Salt, Vinegar), Green Peppers, Tomato Paste, Beef, Vinegar, Spice, Salt, Textured Vegetable Protein (soy Flour, Caramel Color), Sugar, Onion Powder, Paprika, Dehydrated Red Pepper, Garlic Powder. Contains Soy.
Check Hearthstone Ready-To-Use Beef Steak Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hearthstone Ready-To-Use Beef Steak Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go


