Is Heartland Chips Southern Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil , Salt
Check Heartland Chips Southern Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heartland Chips Southern Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heartland Chips Southern Salt is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


