Is Heartland Kettle Cooked Crisps Kiwi Favs Lamb & Mint Chops Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavour, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Carob Powder, Spice (cumin), Herb (parsley).
Check Heartland Kettle Cooked Crisps Kiwi Favs Lamb & Mint Chops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heartland Kettle Cooked Crisps Kiwi Favs Lamb & Mint Chops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


