Is Heartland Chips Southern Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil , Salt

Check Heartland Chips Southern Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heartland Chips Southern Salt is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping