Is Heartland Street Eats Potato Chips Teriyaki Chicken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavour, Soy Sauce Powder, Yeast Extract, Carob Powder, Honey Powder, Spice (Ginger).
Check Heartland Street Eats Potato Chips Teriyaki Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heartland Street Eats Potato Chips Teriyaki Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


