Is Hearts Marshmallow Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gelatin, Dried Corn Syrup, Sorbitol, Corn Starch, Water, Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Red 3, Yellow 5

Check Hearts Marshmallow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping