Is Hearts Of Palm Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hearts Of Palm, Water, Sea Salt And Citric Acid
Check Hearts Of Palm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hearts Of Palm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
TenderCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing


