Is Heartsease Farm Apple & Rhubarb 750ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Rhubarb Juice 8%, Apple Juice 7%, Sugar, Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides

Check Heartsease Farm Apple & Rhubarb 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heartsease Farm Apple & Rhubarb 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go