Is Heartsease Farm Sparkling British Elderflower Presse Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Elderflower Extract, Flavourings
Check Heartsease Farm Sparkling British Elderflower Presse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heartsease Farm Sparkling British Elderflower Presse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heartsease Farm Sparkling British Elderflower Presse is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FloralCitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


