Is Heartsease Farm British Raspberry Lemonade Sparkling Premium Pressé 750ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (5%), Raspberry Juice (4%), Lemon Comminute, Orange Juice from Concentrate, Flavouring, Carrot and Hibiscus Extracts

Check Heartsease Farm British Raspberry Lemonade Sparkling Premium Pressé 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heartsease Farm British Raspberry Lemonade Sparkling Premium Pressé 750ml is available at 2 retailers

AppyshopOcado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Heartsease Farm British Raspberry Lemonade Sparkling Premium Pressé 750ml | Spoonful