Is Hearty Beef & Vegetable Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste (Tomatoes, Food Acid (330)), Mixed Beans (5%), Carrot (3%), Turnip (3%), Onion (3%), Leek (3%), Celery (3%), Chicken Stock, Cornflour, Canola Oil, Pepper.

Check Hearty Beef & Vegetable Soup against your own diets in the app.