Is Hearty Food Co. Breaded Chicken Nuggets 320g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken (40%) Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Water, Rapeseed Oil, Pea Fibre, Salt, Yeast, Dextrose.
Check Hearty Food Co. Breaded Chicken Nuggets 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hearty Food Co. Breaded Chicken Nuggets 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Nugget
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunchDipping


