Is Hearty Food Co. Curry Flavour Instant Noodles 100G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Noodles [ Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Raising Agent (Sodium Carbonate, Potassium Carbonate)], Seasoning [Salt, Ginger, Wheat Flour, Turmeric, Maltodextrin, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Potato Starch, Flavourings, Onion, Coriander, Cumin, Yeast Extract, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Chilli, Garlic, Fenugreek, Fennel, Anise, Rapeseed Oil].

Check Hearty Food Co. Curry Flavour Instant Noodles 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hearty Food Co. Curry Flavour Instant Noodles 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch