Is HEARTY GARLIC BURGER SEASONING, HEARTY GARLIC Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ONIONS, GARLIC, BELL PEPPER, GREEN ONION), SPICES, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HEARTY GARLIC BURGER SEASONING, HEARTY GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEARTY GARLIC BURGER SEASONING, HEARTY GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping


