Is HEARTY GARLIC, ONION + RED BELL PEPPER SEASONING MIX, HEARTY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Garlic, Salt, Sugar, Onion, Corn Maltodextrin, Spices (Including Basil, Black Pepper, Paprika), Red Bell Pepper, Sunflower Oil, Calcium Silicate (To Make Free Flowing), Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavor, Extractives Of Turmeric, Extractives Of Rosemary (Antioxidant), Tocopherols (Antioxidant)
Check HEARTY GARLIC, ONION + RED BELL PEPPER SEASONING MIX, HEARTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEARTY GARLIC, ONION + RED BELL PEPPER SEASONING MIX, HEARTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HEARTY GARLIC, ONION + RED BELL PEPPER SEASONING MIX, HEARTY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule


