Is HEARTY NEW ENGLAND STYLE CLAM CHOWDER Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WATER, REHYDRATED POTATOES, CLAMS, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, SALT, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, BUTTER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SHRIMP POWDER, SPICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check HEARTY NEW ENGLAND STYLE CLAM CHOWDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEARTY NEW ENGLAND STYLE CLAM CHOWDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BRIANNAS Home Style New American Creamy Balsamic Salad Dressings, Gluten-Free, 12 fl oz
Tuttorosso Tomatoes Crushed with Basil New World Style
Louisiana Fish Fry New Orleans Style Seafood Breading Mix with Real Lemon Added, 10 oz.
Progresso Traditional New England Clam Chowder Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 18.5 oz.
FOOD FOR LIFE EZEKIEL 4:9 NEW MEXICO STYLE SPROUTED GRAIN TORTILLAS, 12 OZ
About this product
Soup · Can


