Is HEARTY OATMEAL TO GO, CASHEW, CACAO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN-FREE OATS*, RAW CASHEWS*, RAISINS*, RAW FLAXSEED*, CACAO MASS*, FILTERED WATER, VANILLA BEANS* (VEGAN).

Check HEARTY OATMEAL TO GO, CASHEW, CACAO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruityVanilla
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking