Is Hearty Roast Chick Soup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetables (49%) (potato, carrot, onion, savoy cabbage, broccoli, leek, celeriac (celery), parsnip, celery), water, chicken (5%) (roast chicken, chicken), roast chicken stock (water, roast chicken, yeast extract, salt, potato flake, chicken fat), double cream (milk), vegetable bouillon (salt, potato starch, dried vegetables (celeriac (celery), onion, garlic, tomato), spices (celery, turmeric, black pepper, mace, nutmeg), herbs (lovage, parsley)), unsalted butter (milk), garlic purée, fresh Yorkshire† parsley, thyme, black pepper, salt.
Check Hearty Roast Chick Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hearty Roast Chick Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


