Is HEARTY SOUP MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SOUP BASE (DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SLAT, SUGAR, HYDROLYZED CORN, SOY AND WHEAT PROTEIN, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, BEEF BROTH, SPICES, PARSLEY, SILICON DIOXIDE), GREEN ONION.

Check HEARTY SOUP MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder, Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep