Is HEAT STREET, TOFFEE ALMOND ROASTED NUTS, BUTTER, RUM, BUTTER, RUM Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTER, SALT.
Check HEAT STREET, TOFFEE ALMOND ROASTED NUTS, BUTTER, RUM, BUTTER, RUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEAT STREET, TOFFEE ALMOND ROASTED NUTS, BUTTER, RUM, BUTTER, RUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
GoMacro Banana + Almond Butter MacroBar®
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
KIND Granola Almond Butter Whole Grain Healthy Grains Gluten Free Pouch - 11 Oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar® - 4CT
About this product
Snack · Whole


