Is Heath & Heather Organic Camomile Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Camomile (100%).

Check Heath & Heather Organic Camomile against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go