Is Heath & Heather Organic Dandelion, Burdock & Hawthorn Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Pomace, Hibiscus, Liquorice, Dandelion Root (8%), Burdock Root (6.5%), Hawthorn Flowering Tops (4%), Chicory Root.
Check Heath & Heather Organic Dandelion, Burdock & Hawthorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heath & Heather Organic Dandelion, Burdock & Hawthorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
EarthyFruityTartHerbaceous
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


