Is Heath & Heather Organic Detoxing Slim Super Tea 20 Envelope Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rooibos (18%), Organic Green Mate (15%), Organic Lemon Balm, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Spearmint, Organic Blackberry Leaves, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Fennel, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Blond Psyllium (3%), Organic Guarana Seeds

Check Heath & Heather Organic Detoxing Slim Super Tea 20 Envelope Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heath & Heather Organic Detoxing Slim Super Tea 20 Envelope Bags is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go