Is Heath & Heather Organic Green Tea & Ginger Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic green tea (90%), Organic ginger (85), Natural flavouring.
Check Heath & Heather Organic Green Tea & Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heath & Heather Organic Green Tea & Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


