Is Heath & Heather Organic Lemon Balm & Liquorice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemon Balm (57%), Organic Rooibos, Organic Liquorice Root (15%), Organic Camomile

Check Heath & Heather Organic Lemon Balm & Liquorice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heath & Heather Organic Lemon Balm & Liquorice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousEarthySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast