Is Heath & Heather Organic Pomegranate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hibiscus, Organic Apple Pomace, Organic Apple Pieces, Organic Liquorice Root, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Organic Orange Peel, Organic Pomegranate Juice Granules (1%)

Check Heath & Heather Organic Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heath & Heather Organic Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityTartFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast