Is Heath Riles Authentic Sweet BBQ Rub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Paprika, Brown Sugar, Salt, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Refined Soybean Oil, Natural Flavors, Smoke Flavor And Less Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking.

Check Heath Riles Authentic Sweet BBQ Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSmokyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep