Is Heath Riles BBQ (Honey Rub) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Honey, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Refined Soybean Oil And Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking

Check Heath Riles BBQ (Honey Rub) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heath Riles BBQ (Honey Rub) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingTopping