Is Heath Riles Garlic Jalapeno BBQ Rub 16 Oz Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Garlic, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Refined Soybean Oil, and Less than 2% of Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking.
Check Heath Riles Garlic Jalapeno BBQ Rub 16 Oz Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heath Riles Garlic Jalapeno BBQ Rub 16 Oz Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heath Riles Garlic Jalapeno BBQ Rub 16 Oz Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySpicyUmamiSavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


