Is Heather's Tummy Care Organic Peppermint Tummy Tea Bags -- 36 Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peppermint Leaf (Mentha Piperita)

Check Heather's Tummy Care Organic Peppermint Tummy Tea Bags -- 36 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heather's Tummy Care Organic Peppermint Tummy Tea Bags -- 36 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Wheat Free? Heather's Tummy Care Organic Peppermint Tummy Tea Bags -- 36 Tea Bags | Spoonful