Is Heather's Tummy Teas Fennel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fennel Seeds (foeniculum Vulgare)
Check Heather's Tummy Teas Fennel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heather's Tummy Teas Fennel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Relaxation Teas Organic Nighty Night Valerian Tea 16Ct
ITALIAN GARLIC & FENNEL PLANT-BASED SAUSAGES, ITALIAN GARLIC & FENNEL
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Fennel -- 16 Tea Bags
Tummy Drops Natural Ginger
Cypress Grove Fresh Goat Milk Cheese With Lavender And Fennel Pollen, 4 oz
About this product
Beverage · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousSweetNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


