Is HEAVEN COLD BREW ESPRESSO CHIP LIGHT ICE CREAM, HEAVEN COLD BREW ESPRESSO CHIP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered Skim Milk, Skim Milk, Cream, Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Egg Yolks, Coconut Oil, Coffee, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check HEAVEN COLD BREW ESPRESSO CHIP LIGHT ICE CREAM, HEAVEN COLD BREW ESPRESSO CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEAVEN COLD BREW ESPRESSO CHIP LIGHT ICE CREAM, HEAVEN COLD BREW ESPRESSO CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HEAVEN COLD BREW ESPRESSO CHIP LIGHT ICE CREAM, HEAVEN COLD BREW ESPRESSO CHIP is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterGiant Eagle
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


