Is Heaven & Earth Tuna Salad With Quinoa Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa, Light Tuna (fish), Sunflower Oil, Water, Carrot, Chickpeas, Buckwheat, Green Olives, Mung Beans, Chia Seeds, Salt, Sugar, Spices. Contains Fish.

Check Heaven & Earth Tuna Salad With Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking