Is Heaven & Earth Vegan Feta Cheese 300g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Potato Protein, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Brine (water, sea salt).

Check Heaven & Earth Vegan Feta Cheese 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingTopping