Is Heaven Made Raspberry Jelly Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Rasjoberries (18%) Sugar, Raspberry Concentrate, Gelling Agents (Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Pectin), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates), Flavouring, Colour (Beetroot Red), Stabiliser (Calcium Phosphate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Lemon Concentrate.
Check Heaven Made Raspberry Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heaven Made Raspberry Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


