Is Heavenly Chocolate Mint Soufflé Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), PASTEURIZED EGG WHITES, SUGAR, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM (MILK)), PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL VANILLA, NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL, SALT
Check Heavenly Chocolate Mint Soufflé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heavenly Chocolate Mint Soufflé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
LightCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


