Is Heavenly Chunks Almond Butter Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Gluten-free oats, brown rice syrup, cane sugar, palm oil (sustainably sourced), coconut, almonds, brown sugar, unsweetened chocolate, sorghum flour, tapioca flour, potato starch, cocoa butter, natural flavors, sea salt, vitamin E. Contains: coconut, almonds.
Check Heavenly Chunks Almond Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heavenly Chunks Almond Butter Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


