Is Heavenly Hunks Brownie Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Cane Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Palm Oil, Tapioca Flour, Sorghum Flour, Alkalized Cocoa, Potato Starch, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Vitamin E.

Check Heavenly Hunks Brownie Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast