Is Heavenly Hunks Brownie Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Brown Rice Syrup), Gluten-free Oats, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil*, Sorghum Flour, Tapioca Flour, Alkalized Cocoa, Potato Starch, Natural Flavours, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Tocopherols. Contains Tree Nuts.

Check Heavenly Hunks Brownie Bites against your own diets in the app.